Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

17 December 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Houston (17) R Maltby (28) 50. A: C Lemon (6) 41. Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. B: D Roberts (17) 39 cb. C: G Beissel ... Read more
13 December 2018
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford: A: G Hobson (14) 37. B: M Tomchin (19) 40 cb. C: B McPherson (25) 41. Read more
12 December 2018
AVALON: Men: Stableford: R Slee (22) 39. Read more
11 December 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: J Malcolm (24) R Case (16) 50. 2B Scr: N Wood (3) P Bradley (10) 38. Stableford: A: R Patello (12) 40. B: ... Read more
10 December 2018
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: A: J Attygale (6) 42. B: A Commins (14) 41. C: A Mitchell (25) 44. Medley: 2B: A Mitchell (25) W Zubrycki (19) 51. ... Read more
10 December 2018
CAMDEN: Men: Stableford: A: J Hislop (7) 43. B: M Tomkins (15) 41 cb. C: D Casey (29) 42. Scr: A: D Meldrum 39. B: I Martin 26. C: J Harvey 19. 2B: P ... Read more
10 December 2018
LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: B Dixon (10) M Murray (21) 76. 2B Scr: K Shepherd (Anthill Park) R Allison 61. A: B Dixon (10) 37 cb. B: D ... Read more
07 December 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Williams (21) 34. Div 2: I Kim (29) 36. Read more
06 December 2018
AVALON: Women: Stableford: C Rynell (38) 40. Read more
05 December 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Merrick (7) 35 cb. Div 2: M Blakeley (32) 37. Read more
04 December 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: N Warren (7) S Warren (4) 75. 2B Scr: D Blacker (7) B Willingham (6) 56. A: N Warren (7) 39 cb. B: P ... Read more
03 December 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Cosgrove (21) A Whalley (14) 46. Mxd: B Rayner (6) C Greenland (24) 42. Men: Div 1: H Chung (18) 37. Div 2: A ... Read more
02 December 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: S Kennedy (9) 69. Men: A: G Langston (10) 67. A Scr: J Richards 77 cb. B: K Hopkins (15) 62. B Scr: S Park 79. C: R ... Read more
02 December 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: V Walsh (26) 38. Read more
30 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Nicoll (11) P Bunga (19) 48. Scr: M Scicluna (Hurstville) G Stewart (Hurstville) 32. A: P Davies (10) 38. B: S ... Read more
29 November 2018
BONVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Zugajev (4) S Mottram (5) 46. W Scott (7) 41. Read more
28 November 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Canadian Foursome: E Kim S Park (15.4) 71.6. Scr: E Kim S Park 87. Read more
27 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Tindall (12) A Buchan (35) 53. 2B Scr: J Warren B Young 39 cb. A: D Tindall (12) 41. B: B Moody (13) 39. ... Read more
26 November 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Prothero (11) B Morris (22) 49. Mxd: J Kim (18) J Kim (15) 47. Men: Div 1: B Rayner (6) 41 cb. Div 2: J Rana (20) ... Read more
26 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: J Higgins (17) 74. Men: Cup: J Warren 68. J Feeney (26) 65. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia