Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 August 2019
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stableford: I Inoue (20) 42. Medley: T Tong (11) 42. Read more
16 August 2019
CASTLE HILL: Women: Stroke: A: J Sayer (14) 62. A Scr: C Shin (6) 71. B: P Greenhalgh (23) 62. B Scr: J Kahler (19) 82. C: K Song (28) 92. C Scr: D ... Read more
15 August 2019
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: F Harvey (22) S Donnellan (28) 47. 2B Scr: J Martyn D Street 35. S Maurice (17) 41 cb. Read more
15 August 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stroke: Div 1: M Betts (12) 73 cb. Div 2: A Baxter (24) 66. Div 3: S Barling (30) 76 cb. Read more
14 August 2019
TALLWOODS: Stableford Veteran Women: Green: Div 1: G Pearson (24) 41. L Prout (26) 38. Div 2: R Ezzy (28) 43. C Hepburn (32) 39. Read more
13 August 2019
CROMER: Women: Stableford: V Younger (29) 33 cb. Veteran: D Vawser (28) 44. Read more
12 August 2019
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: Y Choi (22) E Park (20) 50. A: J Choi (9) 37. B: L Hwang (19) 42. C: Y Choi (22) 44. Mxd: E Park (22) Y Choi (22) 47. ... Read more
12 August 2019
WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: A: J Sullivan (11) 34. A Scr: A Sutton 32. B: R Hartman (15) 37. B Scr: R Hartman 22. C: J Kim (22) 39. C Scr: J Kim 17 ... Read more
12 August 2019
HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stableford: P Garaty (15) 41. Read more
09 August 2019
DUNHEVED: Women: Stableford: Div 1: T Jones (31) 37. Div 2: D Bowen (39) 37. Read more
08 August 2019
AVALON: Women: Stroke: C Gardner (34) 63. Scr: L Light 93. Medal Aug: L Light (26) 67. Read more
07 August 2019
BEVERLEY PARK: Women: Stableford: A: D Bratton (23) 38. B: C Newman (23) 36 cb. C: D Lawrie (33) 39. D: N Pezzutti (44) 37. Read more
06 August 2019
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: W Jang (14) 43. Women: T Lee (11) 40 cb. Read more
06 August 2019
FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: A: M Catt-Davies Snr (6) 42. B: L Lambourne (14) 39. C: H Lee (23) 40. Women: G Pont (42) 36. Read more
06 August 2019
BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford: 4B: G Maloney (19) W McKenzie (16) 48. Read more
06 August 2019
CHATSWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Arnold (16) L Cheung (4) 46. A: L Cheung (4) 37. B: I Blake (14) 40. C: H Macken (34) 38. Read more
02 August 2019
LEONAY: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: K Nicholson (14) G Lane (20) 45 cb. Div 1 Scr: A Wright P McGuffie 36. A: C Xuereb (7) 36. B: J Markham ... Read more
01 August 2019
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Donnellan (28) F Harvey (24) 47 cb. 2B Scr: M Lynch N Hassapis 40. S Nixon (31) 41 cb. Read more
31 July 2019
NORTH RYDE: Women: Stableford: A: V Cunliffe (16) 34. B: C Breen (25) 32 cb. C: J Durham (31) 34 cb. D: T Kim (37) 34. 9-hole: R Bowen (37) 15. Read more
30 July 2019
MOSS VALE: Medley: Stableford: R Penrose (Mt Broughton 22) 42. Read more
14 October 2019
Our Aussies cracked the top 10 in the US, Japan, Korea, China and at home over the weekend as the Australasian Tour resumed ahead of a massive summer ... Read more
14 October 2019
The 2019 Australian Masters Games Golf Program concluded on Friday in the attractive parkland-like setting of West Lakes Golf Club nestled in ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia