Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

21 May 2019
NAIRNE: Saturday: Presidents 5 d Captains 3 (R Timmins 43pts N Smart G Cousins 40 D McNamara 36 D Arney L Lienbelt C Sadler 34 T Harrison T Strout 33 ... Read more
20 May 2019
BARMERA: Stableford: B Whitehead L Fragomeni R Wurth D Hicks 36. Read more
16 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: T Dolman 38 K Barnard 37 R Payne 36 S Hammond G Kay T Kramer 35. Read more
15 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Women Foursome: L Pittman J Pyke 73.5, M Hicks M Nelligan 77, L Marshall H Berry 78.5, E Angel L Smith 80.5, D Percey Z Dolling 80.5, J ... Read more
13 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford White: M Raphael 39 J Elliott 37 P Lowry M Trenorden A MacLennan 36 M Boyd G Stevens 35. Read more
13 May 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: R Johnson 44. B: Bruce Cock 38. Ball winners: N Edwards 43 B Moulds 41 B Scott 40 M Jacobs 39 A Ross 38. Wed: B Wyartt 34 A ... Read more
09 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: H McLeay K Barnard G Smith 38 L Elliott R Payne 37 C Watson 36. B: K Ballantyne 41 P Steinhardt 40 R Shekle 39 M Noblett ... Read more
08 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Stroke Nett: L Pittman 73 M Johnstone 74 J Hunter 76 A Wyett W Mann P Marshall 77 S Jarvis 78. Read more
06 May 2019
COPPER CLUB: Sat: A Zwar 68 A Du Toit L Walkley 71 B Vinzelberg P Nunn P Schultz A Oakley 72 R Bozdarovski A Whitehead D Smart 73 J Thompson 74. ... Read more
02 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: B O'Connor 37 G Smith 36 L Elliott 36 G Kay 35 H Moore 34. B: G Moore K Lawrence A Klomp 37 T Dolman D Hatwell 36. C: K ... Read more
01 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A Grade: M Nelligan 37 J Dick 33 J Marriot 32. B Grade: M Hicks 34 J Phillips 34 D Bamford 33. C Grade: C Heath 41 J Page (The ... Read more
29 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Mxd Foursome c'ship: Gross: H Hunt B O'Connor 82, M Miels D Salamon 83. Nett: O Giotis A Nemer 73, K Egan B Egan 75, J Brown J Bell 75. Read more
29 April 2019
TAILEM BEND: Wed Women Stableford: V Stokes 41 l Jaensch 36 L Todd 33. Anzac Day: N Mountsephens 45 B Silcock 40 M Jaensch 38 R Morris 37. Legacy ... Read more
26 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: B O'Connor 38 D Cretan R Marsh D Dick K Plummer 37. B: B Johns A Reddy 37 P Robinson 36 G Laidlaw 34 L Stewart 33. C: P ... Read more
24 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: A Ewer 36 P Oxenham K Egan 34. B: P Marshall C Walsh 36 C Smith 35. C: R Burgan R Cole K Kruys 34. Place Getters: H Moore S ... Read more
23 April 2019
BROADVIEW: Trophy/4B: D McMahon S Allcock 48 J Hawcroft R Massie 46 A Richardson P Canino, H Tommy T Matovich 45 C Allen K Blake, F Eastwood B ... Read more
17 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: L Trenorden S Robinson C Flynn 35. B: S Bird 39 L Ingerson 35 H Egar 34. C: F Perks 37 R Burgan E McLaren 32. Place getters: ... Read more
15 April 2019
MT PLEASANT AND DIST: Sat Stroke: N Pech 66 J Schultz L Claridge 68 P Schofield E Watson 70 K Rohde 71 J Zerk 72 A Wake D Swann J Tregenza 73. Wed ... Read more
11 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: W Somerfield 42 P Gibbs L Elliott 38 H McLeay N Deutrom 36 K Duval 35. B: J Swift 39 B Jones 38 M Taylor K Plummer 37 A ... Read more
08 April 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: J Hicks 45 D Hosking 43. B: A Black 40 G Williams 39. Ball winners: D Errington 41 J Vidau 40 B Cock 39 A Johnston N ... Read more
21 May 2019
The top 10 Aussies in world rankings for men, women and golfers with disability... Read more
20 May 2019
Jane Crafter took a spectacularly successful walk down memory lane today, storming to a share of fourth at the US Senior Women’s Open. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia