Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

17 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies Jubilee Foursomes: E Andrew M Sweetman 39 cb K Henderson I Schrott 39 A Dye M Richings 38 cb J Boenke S Stockey 38. Read more
15 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: K Gray 65 J Raishley 66 J Harris 67 R Malaquin 68 C Meeres B McIntosh S Caulfield S Denman J Arnold G Ward V Tucker ... Read more
15 July 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: D Gliosca 41 P Westerberg 39 C McLernon 38 T Wilson D Carey 37 D Cook D Burkett I Nichols S Griskonis G Belz R Willcocks 36. ... Read more
12 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: N Ivey 42 T Montuolo 40 B McIntosh F Cox K Gray TV Raven 37. Read more
11 July 2019
ALBANY: 4B Stroke: M Baker G Doubikin 65, A Dewar N Tutt 66, D James N Plug 66, P Williams B Gors 67, J Hills M Lee 67, B Lowrie B Walker 68 Read more
10 July 2019
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers - 9-hole Stableford: D Kennedy R Sounness 18 J Moyle P Branderhorst P Green 17 G Scott V Crossley J Austin P Goodman L ... Read more
09 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: R McKay 41 R Malaquin 39 S Indge J Arnold 34. Read more
09 July 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Monthly Medal Stroke: A Brown 69 B Stephen S Lenz S Tan 70 S Di Virgilio 71 S Vos D Flanagan J Muilenburg A Sukys J Italiano 72 D ... Read more
05 July 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: J Fagents 38 K Penton 37 C Pickles 35 A Tetley J Gardiner 34 J Scott M Skinner K Steicke B Madden 33 A Leighton S Hicks B Hoy 32. ... Read more
04 July 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: R Ryan 39 A Chemello 39 P Bush 37 S Cole 37 I Clark 37 L Taddei 35 J Stockden 34. PM: P Hunter 41 S Leishman 39 J ... Read more
03 July 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stablefor: Winner: A Lee 37pts. Runner-up: K Foster 36pts. Good Scores: H Craig L McVey 35pts R Murphy L Wake 34pts M Belic S ... Read more
01 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: B McIntosh +5 V Tucker R McKay G Wholagan +3 TV Raven W Lipscombe J Arnold +2. Read more
01 July 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: D Cook 40 A Dean 37 D Jones 36 R Barnes 35 R Willison 34 S Lloyd 34 R Fagents 34 L Trott 34 D Watson 34 M Waugh 34 P Moir 34. Read more
01 July 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: R Dobrik 42 K Shortill 39 G Anderson (Lake Karrinyup) 38 S Lally 37 V Stoiche 36 H Gatty W Smith 35. Read more
28 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 39 K Roberts 33 V Tucker 32. Read more
27 June 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: J Roggio 38 D Ridley 37 E Dul 36 K Ridley 35 M Lane 35 K Selby 35 T Anderson 34 C Johnson 34 M Waugh 34 E James 33 R Norman 33. Read more
26 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies Par: J Hambley +4 M Sweetman +2 T Borgward sq L Bolger cb C Edmondson -1. Gross: T Borgward -5. Read more
25 June 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Par: R Di Toro +4 T McAuliffe +4 K Byrne +3 P Meston +2 J Farrow +1 C Bates +1 L Purslowe 0 T Morris 0. Read more
21 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: K Gray 42 R Nielsen S Indge 41 J Arnold F Cox G Little G Roberts 40.  Read more
20 June 2019
ALBANY: Par: K Sounness +4 D Connor +4 L Trott +2 P Wettin +2 R Adams +2 W Pech +2 M Waugh +2 S Dowling +1. Stableford: D Brown 17 A Taylor 14 T ... Read more
19 July 2019
It threatened to be a deflating day for the Australian contingent at Royal Portrush but Queenslanders Cam Smith and Jason Day took up the fight on a ... Read more
19 July 2019
On a day dominated by heavy winds and rain, major championship debutant Jake McLeod put himself in a position to play for a weekend tee time on ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia