Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

22 March 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Par: G Doubikin +4 M Draper J Spinks +3 J Schneider M Loveridge +2 L Michael G Burgess A Warburton C Johnson N Sewell R Marks +1 Read more
20 March 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stroke: A Pegrum 74 N Katnic 75 cb. Good Scores: K Waters 75 J Marsh 76 L Lively S Moon 77 H Craig 78. 9-hole Stableford: J ... Read more
18 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: S Getwanuson S Indge 39 V Tucker J Harris S Denman J Arnold 38 R Machura W Lipscombe G Wholagan T Oorschot 37. Read more
18 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: K Baruffi 40 M Andrews R McPhee N Carter 39 A Kapfo S Broadley M Hyde T De Piazzi A Stevens J Hadrys G Reid 38 E Lanagan M ... Read more
15 March 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: M Cameron 42 M Davies S Stone L Branch-Smith R Willcocks 38 Read more
13 March 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: E Oliver 38pts cb L McVey 38. Good Scores: B Doherty L Wake 37 V Butler C Beaumont 36 C Van Der Walt M McDonald M ... Read more
12 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: M Atkinson S Denman 43 A Scales R Machura C Meeres 37 A Olive 36. Read more
12 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: M Ryan 68 T Holmes 69 J Hutchison C Anderson G Green 70 J Gorringe P Kay A Benino T Naughtin R Williams 71 A King B Olivier ... Read more
08 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Nielsen 39 R Murphy 37 T Mason F Cox P Jones 35. Read more
06 March 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: V Taylor 41pts J Marsh 38. Good Scores: J Collings 37 J Davies 36 J Henley C Beaumont A Searles K Thomas A Jackson ... Read more
04 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: E Sinclair 40 R Stevens M Andrews M Ruschmann R Lee 39 C Carroll S Cripps P Edgar C Walker K Lee P Sieber 38 Read more
04 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Women Stableford: J Arrowsmith cb C Nalder 36 S Lee C Doig E Ong 35 D Nosworthy C Campbell V Ntoumenopoulos D Willows M Dobrik 34. Read more
01 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Machura K Gray R Murphy P Jones 39 J Harris TV Raven 38. Read more
27 February 2019
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: E Stocks M Tindale 20 L Crawshaw H Anderson H Wilkes D Duckett 19. Read more
25 February 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Friday PM Medley Stableford: T Andrews 38 G Green S Currie S Kantola (Cottesloe) J Veling (Nedlands) K Thomason 34. Read more
25 February 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: C Philp 43 R Barr 42 L Scheiner K Taylor T Powell E Arthur S McEntee 40 E Heales K Yakimishyn 39 K Hassan 38 ... Read more
22 February 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Walker 41 K Gray F Cox 40 R Nielsen 39 G Ward S Getwanuson 37. Read more
20 February 2019
ALBANY: 9-hole Stableford: H Wilkes 21 S Heberle H Groves 20 P Joyce L Naylor P Green 18. Read more
18 February 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford Multiplier: K Gray G Byles 91, M Fancote M Atkinson 83, TV Raven T Robbins 80, K Burton G Rigger 79. Read more
18 February 2019
ALBANY: Par: C Ridley +4 Z Wilsher +4 M Howson +3 P Williams +3 D Ash +3 T Wilson +2 R Hitsert +2 T Sobey +2 M Loveridge +2 D Michael +2 T Jolly +2. ... Read more
23 March 2019
Curtis Luck only made his way into the field for the Valspar Championship in Florida as an alternate. Read more
22 March 2019
Congratulations to all finalists and winners! Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia