Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 August 2019
BEMBRIDGE: Mxd: Stroke 9-hole: White: A: R Murphy (8) 30. B: P Shaw (9) 30. Read more
19 August 2019
BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford: A: P Revill (9) 37. B: R Cattanach (17) 33. C: P Schmidt (26) 38. Read more
19 August 2019
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stableford: I Inoue (20) 42. Medley: T Tong (11) 42. Read more
19 August 2019
THE DUNES: Men: Stableford: The Cups: F Generutti (17) 21. Read more
16 August 2019
CAMBERWELL: Stableford: A: D Barker (20) 39. B: J Miles (29) 37. Read more
16 August 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: M Intini 40 D Flanagan 39 D Di Virgilio D Hildebrand A Hassan M Cullen J Penter 36; P Bennett I Low I Laurance K ... Read more
16 August 2019
CASTLE HILL: Women: Stroke: A: J Sayer (14) 62. A Scr: C Shin (6) 71. B: P Greenhalgh (23) 62. B Scr: J Kahler (19) 82. C: K Song (28) 92. C Scr: D ... Read more
15 August 2019
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: F Harvey (22) S Donnellan (28) 47. 2B Scr: J Martyn D Street 35. S Maurice (17) 41 cb. Read more
15 August 2019
COMMERCIAL ALBURY: Men: Stableford White: A: S Plunkett (5) 40. B: G Davey (23) 36. Read more
15 August 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Wark 38 Z Dolling J Hunter 33 D Percey A Vanstone 32 K Miki 31. B: M Gregg 37 H Egar 35 S Parsons 34 W Monfries 31 S ... Read more
15 August 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: L Bolger 39 Y Nielsen 38 A Dye cb I Schrott 36. Gross: Y Nielsen 25. Read more
15 August 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stroke: Div 1: M Betts (12) 73 cb. Div 2: A Baxter (24) 66. Div 3: S Barling (30) 76 cb. Read more
15 August 2019
HEIDELBERG: Women: Stableford: A: D Guilmartin (8) 40. B: L Anderson (27) 39. C: A Wong (37) 35. Read more
14 August 2019
TALLWOODS: Stableford Veteran Women: Green: Div 1: G Pearson (24) 41. L Prout (26) 38. Div 2: R Ezzy (28) 43. C Hepburn (32) 39. Read more
14 August 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: L Bolger 39 Y Nielsen 38 A Dye cb I Schrott 36. Gross: Y Nielsen 25. Read more
14 August 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Wark 38 Z Dolling J Hunter 33 D Percey A Vanstone 32 K Miki 31. Read more
14 August 2019
KEYSBOROUGH: Women: Stableford: A: J Cavell (13) 35. B: S Ray (32) 36. C: R Murton (33) 33. Read more
13 August 2019
CROMER: Women: Stableford: V Younger (29) 33 cb. Veteran: D Vawser (28) 44. Read more
13 August 2019
THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford: Moonah: Y Oyama (15) 37 cb. Read more
12 August 2019
GARFIELD: Medley: Stableford: P McNeish (6) 35. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia