Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

30 July 2019
NAIRNE: Sunday Pinehurst Foursomes: R Watts L Golder 68 Read more
29 July 2019
BREAKERS: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Stone (23) M Thurston (28) 47. G Fox (14) 38 cb. Read more
29 July 2019
BERWICK MONTUNA: Mxd: Stableford: M McGill (21) 44. Read more
29 July 2019
KENTON VALLEY: Stableford: Div 1: J Marsden 39 M Jones P Sara R Sara 35 C Mullett 33 D Cass G King T Davies 29 J Avery 28 M Lynch 27. Read more
29 July 2019
NORTH LAKES: 4B Stroke: A Livingstone (14) N Jakavicius (21) 59, C Reeler (11) P Pienaar (17) 60, S Harper (16) C. Kastelan (9) 61, N Fisher (8) R ... Read more
29 July 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: J Di Virgilio 41 D Boland G Reed P Lynch E McCabe B Papas 40 T Beaver I Armstrong B Olivier S Wade 39 Read more
29 July 2019
BAY VIEWS: Men: Stableford: T Whitmore (19) 43. Women: M Walton (27) 31. Read more
29 July 2019
BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford: A: D Chamberlin (13) 36 cb. B: G Maloney (20) 40. C: S Valle (27) 37. Read more
29 July 2019
EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: N Wilson (28) R Anderson (18) 51. A: G Pride (7) 41. B: R Williams (13) 42. C: G Dickson (22) 41. D: N Wilson ... Read more
29 July 2019
METROPOLITAN: Women: Stableford: 4B: K Kemp (8) K Hastie (12) 39 cb. Read more
29 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Machura 38 T Robbins K Roberts R Brown L Atkins 36. Read more
29 July 2019
BERWICK MONTUNA: Mxd: Stableford: C Warrington (26) 43. Read more
29 July 2019
BLACKHEATH: Women: Stableford: R Starkey (43) 39. Read more
25 July 2019
BERMAGUI: Women: Stableford: B Harrup (29) 35. Read more
25 July 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: P Nelson 39 B Gors 38 L Sumich 38 K Sounness 36 M Baker 36 R Abbott 36 B Lowrie 36 M Lee 35 E James 35 L Michael 35. Read more
25 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: T Kramer C Muirhead 35 K Parker 34 K Duval K Phelps M Smith 33. B: A Gray J Ramsey 39 G Laidlaw A Raftopoulos F Tripodi 35 T ... Read more
25 July 2019
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford: T Pitman (33) 31. President's Trophy: T Pitman (33) 58 cb. Read more
24 July 2019
CRAIGIEBURN WILLMOTT: Men: Stableford: F Maher (31) 41. Read more
24 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: B Hosking L Brien P Marshall W Monfries -1. Place Getters: C Smith C Heath -2 A Wyett -3 V Lacey S Terrell J Harley -4 S Kitto -5. ... Read more
24 July 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies Stableford: J Borgward 36 Y Nielsen 35. Gross: T Borgward 29. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia